Venezuela flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For San Fernando De Apure

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for San Fernando De Apure. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare San Fernando De Apure with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,3358,287
BustAfghanistan 13,2748,249
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,2258,218
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,3698,307
FarahAfghanistan 13,0518,110
GardizAfghanistan 13,5198,401
GhazniAfghanistan 13,4648,367
HeratAfghanistan 12,9478,045
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,4188,338
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,5548,422
KabulAfghanistan 13,4558,361
KandaharAfghanistan 13,3958,324
KhostAfghanistan 13,5908,445
KunduzAfghanistan 13,2898,258
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,0388,102
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,1668,181
North SalangAfghanistan 13,3898,320
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,9708,060
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,0618,116
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,3288,282
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,1008,141
ShkoderAlbania 9,1695,698
TiranaAlbania 9,1965,714
VloreAlbania 9,1775,703
AdrarAlgeria 7,3644,576
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7604,822
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7634,824
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1705,077
BatnaAlgeria 8,0304,990
BecharAlgeria 7,2004,474
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9254,924
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1924,469
BiskraAlgeria 7,9714,953
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,0414,996
ChlefAlgeria 7,5874,715
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0605,009
DjanetAlgeria 8,3235,172
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7444,812
El GoleaAlgeria 7,6784,771
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0615,009
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7784,833
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,9954,968
In AmenasAlgeria 8,3285,175
In SalahAlgeria 7,6254,738
MilianaAlgeria 7,6684,765
OranAlgeria 7,4074,603
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4894,654
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0895,026
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9154,919
TebessaAlgeria 8,1915,090
TimimounAlgeria 7,4204,611
TindoufAlgeria 6,5844,091
TouggourtAlgeria 7,9944,968
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6497,239
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,92310,516
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6934,781
HuamboAngola 9,4695,884
LuandaAngola 9,1265,671
LuenaAngola 9,8996,151
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,1325,674
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,8564,882
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,9714,953
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,9784,957
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,8864,900
ByrdAntarctica 10,1986,337
DavisAntarctica 12,8097,960
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,8274,864
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,6617,246
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 4,8162,993
AzulArgentina 5,0283,124
Bahia BlancaArgentina 5,2143,240
BarilocheArgentina 5,4683,398
Buenos AiresArgentina 4,8172,993
CeresArgentina 4,2422,636
ChamicalArgentina 4,2572,645
ChepesArgentina 4,3632,712
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,9693,709
ConcordiaArgentina 4,4722,779
CórdobaArgentina 4,3742,718
Cordoba ObsArgentina 4,3842,724
CorrientesArgentina 4,0402,510
EsquelArgentina 5,6653,520
EzeizaArgentina 4,8413,008
FormosaArgentina 3,9192,436
General PicoArgentina 4,8633,022
GualeguaychuArgentina 4,6422,885
JuninArgentina 4,7702,964
La PlataArgentina 4,8703,026
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,3422,077
La RiojaArgentina 4,1462,577
LaboulayeArgentina 4,6932,917
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,4894,032
Las LomitasArgentina 3,7002,299
Malarg EArgentina 4,8313,002
MaquinchaoArgentina 5,4673,397
Mar Del PlataArgentina 5,1983,230
Marcos JuarezArgentina 4,5492,827
MendozaArgentina 4,5372,820
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,5322,816
Monte CaserosArgentina 4,3702,716
NeuquenArgentina 5,2103,238
Nueve De JulioArgentina 4,8693,026
OranArgentina 3,4692,156
ParanaArgentina 4,4742,780
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 4,3212,685
PehuajoArgentina 4,9013,045
PergaminoArgentina 4,7032,922
PigeArgentina 5,0863,161
Pilar ObsArgentina 4,4162,744
PosadasArgentina 4,1112,554
PresidenciaArgentina 3,9302,442
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,5352,818
Punta IndioArgentina 4,9273,062
Rafaela IntaArgentina 4,3902,728
ReconquistaArgentina 4,2062,613
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,5732,842
Rio GallegosArgentina 6,6204,114
RivadaviaArgentina 3,5992,237
RosarioArgentina 4,5932,854
SaltaArgentina 3,6482,267
San AntonioArgentina 5,4193,367
San LuisArgentina 4,5792,845
San RafaelArgentina 4,7252,936
Santa RosaArgentina 4,9553,079
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,9802,473
SarmientoArgentina 5,9503,697
TrelewArgentina 5,6863,534
TucumanArgentina 3,8702,405
UshuaiaArgentina 6,9724,333
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,4382,758
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 4,2222,624
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,6342,880
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,2516,992
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,1323,810
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0109,949
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,95110,534
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,13910,650
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,25810,724
AmberleyAustralia 15,2659,486
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7589,792
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,2359,467
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,48611,487
CairnsAustralia 16,28410,119
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2059,448
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,12311,262
CedunaAustralia 16,54910,284
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9099,886
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,69710,376
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6899,750
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,60910,321
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1229,397
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,88010,489
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,57210,920
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,95011,154
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,23511,331
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,4239,584
East SaleAustralia 15,1909,440
Esperance (po)Australia 16,97810,550
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,97810,550
EssendonAustralia 15,3749,553
ForrestAustralia 16,99710,562
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,0209,334
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,68010,987
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,48310,864
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,02111,198
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,8519,228
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,8589,233
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,32710,146
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,30910,756
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,9589,295
LavertonAustralia 15,3759,554
LearmonthAustralia 18,41211,442
LongreachAustralia 16,22210,080
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,22210,080
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,5419,036
Low HeadAustralia 15,0209,334
Mackay MoAustralia 15,8219,831
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,4098,333
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,35211,404
MeekatharraAustralia 17,84111,087
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3839,559
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3649,547
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8119,825
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6519,726
Mount IsaAustralia 16,79510,436
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,7878,567
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,74510,406
Nowra RanAustralia 15,1199,395
NuriootpaAustralia 16,0129,950
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,46111,472
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,77510,424
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,32010,763
Port HedlandAustralia 18,48311,486
RichmondAustralia 15,1699,426
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6279,711
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,1209,395
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,1219,397
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,34710,779
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,34810,780
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,75010,409
TibooburraAustralia 16,12110,017
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,12110,017
WaggaAustralia 15,3499,538
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,22711,326
WilliamtownAustralia 15,1219,397
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,8529,851
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,78211,050
WoomeraAustralia 16,41010,197
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,12811,265
GrazAustria 8,8255,484
InnsbruckAustria 8,5175,292
KlagenfurtAustria 8,7405,431
LinzAustria 8,7325,426
SalzburgAustria 8,6435,371
ViennaAustria 8,8935,526
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,6265,360
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,4367,107
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,6727,253
GancaAzerbaijan 11,3777,070
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,4867,138
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,3807,072
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,9474,939
LerwickUk 7,9464,938
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,4817,134
QubaAzerbaijan 11,5147,155
SakiAzerbaijan 11,4177,095
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,6287,226
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,5567,181
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,5407,171
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,4367,107
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,6017,209
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,4417,110
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,3587,058
Horta, FaialAzores 5,1593,206
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3433,320
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0333,127
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,1851,358
MuharraqBahrain 12,3347,664
ChittagongBangladesh 15,9629,919
DhakaBangladesh 15,7689,798
CharnocksBarbados 1,040646
BrestBelarus 9,3905,835
GomelBelarus 9,8756,136
GrodnoBelarus 9,3985,840
MinskBelarus 9,6275,982
MogilevBelarus 9,7856,081
VitebskBelarus 9,7686,070
BrusselsBelgium 8,0505,003
D’UccleBelgium 8,0505,003
OstendeBelgium 7,9604,946
Belize CityBelize 2,5021,555
BeninBenin 7,6954,782
BohiconBenin 7,6514,754
CotonouBenin 7,6954,782
KandiBenin 7,7074,789
NatitingouBenin 7,5454,688
ParakouBenin 7,6884,778
SaveBenin 7,6854,776
BermudaBermuda 2,7351,700
La PazBolivia 2,7161,688
Santa CruzBolivia 2,8941,798
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0685,635
FrancistownBotswana 10,8316,730
MaunBotswana 10,3936,459
TshaneBotswana 10,2946,397
AimoresBrazil 4,1952,607
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,9012,424
AltamiraBrazil 2,0911,299
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,0191,255
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,2582,646
ApodiBrazil 3,6142,246
AracajuBrazil 3,9582,460
AracuaiBrazil 3,9192,435
AragarcasBrazil 3,1301,945
AraxaBrazil 3,7892,355
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,8202,374
BageBrazil 4,5872,850
BambuiBrazil 3,8892,417
BarbacenaBrazil 4,1442,575
BarbalhaBrazil 3,5472,204
BarcelosBrazil 1,107688
BarraBrazil 3,4142,121
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,8731,786
BarreirasBrazil 3,3332,071
BelémBrazil 2,3451,457
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,0232,500
BelterraBrazil 1,8121,126
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,1991,988
Bom JesusBrazil 4,4562,769
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,5452,203
BrasiliaBrazil 3,3972,111
BrevesBrazil 2,1591,342
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,3002,672
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,4072,738
CabroboBrazil 3,6082,242
CaceresBrazil 2,8711,784
CaetiteBrazil 3,6672,279
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,8792,411
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,4492,143
Campo MouraoBrazil 3,9102,430
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,1532,581
Campos SalesBrazil 3,4252,128
CanavieirasBrazil 4,0862,539
CaparaoBrazil 4,2172,621
CapinopolisBrazil 3,5452,203
CaratingaBrazil 4,1402,572
CaravelasBrazil 4,2062,614
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,5702,218
CarolinaBrazil 2,7861,731
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,0952,545
CataguasesBrazil 4,2292,628
CatalaoBrazil 3,6022,239
CatanduvaBrazil 3,8062,365
CaxiasBrazil 3,0241,879
Caxias Do SulBrazil 4,4732,779
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,8562,396
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,2062,614
ChapecoBrazil 4,2082,615
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,5401,578
CipoBrazil 3,8312,381
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,6951,675
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,9852,476
CordeiroBrazil 4,3052,675
CorrentinaBrazil 3,4492,144
CorumbaBrazil 3,1911,983
CoximBrazil 3,2472,018
CrateusBrazil 3,3042,053
CuiabaBrazil 2,8891,796
CuritibaBrazil 4,1932,606
DiamantinaBrazil 3,9102,430
DiamantinoBrazil 2,7591,715
DouradosBrazil 3,6212,250
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,2812,660
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 4,5602,833
EspinosaBrazil 3,7172,310
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,0962,546
FloraniaBrazil 3,7342,321
FlorestaBrazil 3,6862,290
FlorianoBrazil 3,1591,963
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,4362,757
FormosaBrazil 3,4182,124
FortalezaBrazil 3,4502,144
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 3,9702,467
FrancaBrazil 3,8452,389
GaranhunsBrazil 3,8992,423
GoianiaBrazil 3,3852,103
GoiasBrazil 3,2612,027
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,0812,536
GrajauBrazil 2,7801,728
GuairaBrazil 3,8332,382
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,4312,132
GuaratingaBrazil 4,1102,554
IbiriteBrazil 4,0222,499
IguatuBrazil 3,4982,174
IlheusBrazil 4,0182,497
ImperatrizBrazil 2,6671,657
IndaialBrazil 4,3392,696
IpameriBrazil 3,5472,204
IraiBrazil 4,1902,604
IreceBrazil 3,5422,201
ItaberabaBrazil 3,7502,330
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,581982
ItaitubaBrazil 1,8541,152
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,9342,445
ItaperunaBrazil 4,2712,654
ItapevaBrazil 4,0732,531
ItirucuBrazil 3,8462,390
ItuacuBrazil 3,7602,337
IvinhemaBrazil 3,6672,279
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,9402,448
JacobinaBrazil 3,6602,274
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,5792,224
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,9762,471
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,6812,288
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,2162,620
LavrasBrazil 4,0602,523
LencoisBrazil 3,6682,279
LinharesBrazil 4,2652,650
LondrinaBrazil 3,9012,424
MacapaBrazil 2,0141,252
MacauBrazil 3,7092,305
MaceioBrazil 4,0192,497
MachadoBrazil 4,0392,510
ManausBrazil 1,476917
MarabaBrazil 2,5051,557
MaringaBrazil 3,8672,403
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,8441,146
Monte AzulBrazil 3,7312,319
Monte SantoBrazil 3,7202,312
MonteiroBrazil 3,7942,358
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,7692,342
Morada NovaBrazil 3,5292,193
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,5942,234
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,3142,681
ObidosBrazil 1,7131,064
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,9112,430
ParacatuBrazil 3,5922,232
ParanaBrazil 3,1391,951
ParanaguaBrazil 4,2412,635
ParanaibaBrazil 3,5472,204
ParintinsBrazil 1,6661,035
ParnaibaBrazil 3,0951,923
Passo FundoBrazil 4,3312,692
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,7332,320
PaulistanaBrazil 3,4152,122
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,7632,338
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,9172,434
PeixeBrazil 3,0461,893
PetrolinaBrazil 3,5492,205
PicosBrazil 3,3222,065
PiraiBrazil 4,2522,642
PirenopolisBrazil 3,3322,071
PompeuBrazil 3,8892,417
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,6172,247
Porto De MozBrazil 1,9961,240
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,1862,601
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,8931,177
Porto-AlegreBrazil 4,5582,832
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,9381,825
PosseBrazil 3,3732,096
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,4422,139
RecifeBrazil 4,0152,495
RemansoBrazil 3,4152,122
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,9871,235
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,3252,688
Rio NegroBrazil 4,2332,630
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,3952,109
SalvadorBrazil 3,9502,454
Santa MariaBrazil 4,4312,753
SantaremBrazil 1,8181,130
SantosBrazil 4,2162,620
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,9502,454
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,3541,463
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,6252,252
Sao JoaquimBrazil 4,4412,760
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,2502,641
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,1342,569
Sao LuisBrazil 2,8141,749
Sao MateusBrazil 4,2292,628
São PauloBrazil 4,1592,585
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,9212,437
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,8991,180
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,6412,263
SerrinhaBrazil 3,8232,376
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,9622,462
SobralBrazil 3,2682,031
SoureBrazil 2,3011,430
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,2932,046
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 4,8393,007
SurubimBrazil 3,9252,439
TaguatingaBrazil 3,2362,011
TarauacaBrazil 1,8251,134
TauaBrazil 3,3702,094
TefeBrazil 1,289801
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,0362,508
TeresinaBrazil 3,0871,918
TiriosBrazil 1,418881
TorresBrazil 4,5532,829
TracuateuaBrazil 2,4811,542
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,6232,251
TriunfoBrazil 3,6882,292
TucuruiBrazil 2,3501,461
TuriacuBrazil 2,6661,656
UaupesBrazil 864537
UbatubaBrazil 4,2492,640
UberabaBrazil 3,7432,326
VassourasBrazil 4,2482,640
VicosaBrazil 4,1662,589
VitoriaBrazil 4,3152,681
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,8742,408
Ze DocaBrazil 2,7501,709
BurgasBulgaria 9,8136,098
LomBulgaria 9,4545,875
PlevenBulgaria 9,5685,946
PlovdivBulgaria 9,5975,963
SadovoBulgaria 9,6125,973
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4835,893
SofiaBulgaria 9,4795,890
VarnaBulgaria 9,8386,114
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,2154,483
BurundiBurundi 10,7996,711
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,68910,992
SiemreapCambodia 17,46110,851
BatouriCameroon 9,0365,615
DoualaCameroon 8,5335,303
GarouaCameroon 8,8645,508
MamfeCameroon 8,4615,258
MarouaCameroon 8,9445,558
NgaoundereCameroon 8,9095,536
NkoundjaCameroon 8,6235,358
YaoundeCameroon 8,7325,426
YokoCameroon 8,8025,469
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,8414,251
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,8104,232
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2815,146
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,4872,788
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,2995,157
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,1163,179
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,0783,155
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,5092,802
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,7984,225
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,6664,142
Banff, AbCanada 6,5134,047
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,4572,769
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0483,137
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,3003,915
Bissett, MbCanada 5,4543,389
Blue River, BcCanada 6,7894,219
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,3252,688
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,5524,693
Brandon, MbCanada 5,5593,454
Broadview, SkCanada 5,7273,559
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,6374,124
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,2894,530
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,9672,465
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,2974,534
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,4114,605
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,4173,988
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,3314,556
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,0744,396
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,5494,070
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,7364,186
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,9163,677
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,9944,967
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,3174,547
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,5264,677
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,1783,218
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,5424,065
Chapais, QcCanada 4,7082,926
Charlo, NbCanada 4,4582,770
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,2822,661
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,2882,665
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,1004,412
Chatham, NbCanada 4,3522,704
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,4404,002
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,2143,240
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,0853,160
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,0893,784
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,8324,867
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,9604,325
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,4173,988
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,7072,925
Comox, BcCanada 7,0404,375
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,2054,477
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,3863,968
Coronation, AbCanada 6,3273,931
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,4414,002
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,7952,980
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,6593,517
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,0274,366
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,6894,778
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,6892,914
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,7614,201
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,5822,847
Dryden, OnCanada 5,2223,245
Earlton, OnCanada 4,5472,826
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,5234,054
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,5384,063
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,5354,061
Edson, AbCanada 6,7014,164
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,2934,532
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,5304,058
Estevan, SkCanada 5,6623,518
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,4764,646
Eureka, NtCanada 8,0755,018
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,0383,752
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,7544,197
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,6144,110
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3144,545
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,3143,924
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4014,599
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,8774,274
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,0834,402
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,9614,326
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,2312,629
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,2232,624
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,2113,860
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7202,933
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,8913,661
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,9244,303
Golden, BcCanada 6,6054,104
Goose, NfCanada 5,0893,163
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,4662,775
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,9254,303
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,1312,567
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,4212,748
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,1735,079
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,1032,550
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,1302,566
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,1082,553
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0903,163
Harrow, OnCanada 4,0882,541
Hay River, NtCanada 7,1004,412
Hope, BcCanada 6,7984,224
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0905,027
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,6963,540
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,2245,111
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,2113,860
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,1305,052
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,4133,985
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,7914,220
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,8242,998
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,8252,998
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,6874,156
Kenora, OnCanada 5,2873,285
Kingston, OnCanada 4,1362,570
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,5215,295
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,5304,679
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,5833,469
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,2492,640
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,2233,867
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,7472,950
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,5184,671
Langara, BcCanada 7,7284,802
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,2693,274
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,2603,890
London, OnCanada 4,1302,567
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,8064,230
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,1763,838
Lytton, BcCanada 6,8424,252
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,8504,257
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,3482,702
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,0843,781
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1685,076
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,3874,590
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,1553,825
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,9634,327
Moncton, NbCanada 4,2562,645
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,5262,813
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,2222,624
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,2212,623
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,8833,656
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,9753,091
Morden, MbCanada 5,4073,360
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,2782,658
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,4333,376
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,9534,321
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,7312,940
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,0473,136
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8264,863
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,1993,852
North Bay, OnCanada 4,4282,752
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,2362,632
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,2352,632
Peace River, AbCanada 6,9054,291
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,9284,305
Penticton, BcCanada 6,6784,150
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,3362,694
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,1772,596
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,2733,277
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,0264,366
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,4802,784
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,2424,500
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,4753,402
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,0983,789
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0794,399
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5674,702
Princeton, BcCanada 5,7913,598
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,6344,744
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,3412,697
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,0294,368
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,4724,022
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,3763,341
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,8413,630
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,8423,631
Resolute, NtCanada 7,6344,744
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,6624,140
Roberval, QcCanada 4,5392,821
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,0712,530
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,1123,798
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,1632,587
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,6194,734
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,8454,253
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,4002,734
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,0763,776
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,5892,852
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,2153,241
Scott, SkCanada 6,2023,854
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,7072,925
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,1022,549
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,1942,606
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,3905,214
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,2213,245
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,2133,240
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,7084,169
Smithers, BcCanada 7,3884,591
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,5942,855
Summerside, PeCanada 4,2992,672
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,9973,727
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,0043,731
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,3132,680
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,1044,414
Terrace, BcCanada 7,4584,635
Teslin, YtCanada 7,8994,908
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,9403,691
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,8774,274
Thompson, MbCanada 5,9593,703
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,9483,075
Timmins, OnCanada 4,7082,926
Tofino, BcCanada 7,0754,396
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,1402,573
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,1522,580
Trenton, OnCanada 4,1452,576
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,4903,411
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,3522,705
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,6954,161
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,5712,841
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9034,290
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,4544,010
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,3753,962
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,8974,286
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,9084,293
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,0073,111
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,1512,579
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6934,781
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,0404,996
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,3052,675
Windsor, OnCanada 4,1152,557
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,4283,373
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,9173,677
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,9972,484
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1474,441
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,7913,599
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,8853,657
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,8153,614
SalCape Verde 4,9193,056
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,4945,899
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,8736,135
AbecheChad 9,6125,973
FayaChad 9,3785,828
MoundouChad 9,1675,696
N’DjamenaChad 9,0095,598
AntofagastaChile 3,5022,176
AricaChile 2,9371,825
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,9993,728
ChicoChile 6,0733,774
ChillanChile 4,9703,089
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 5,0033,109
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,9372,447
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,9753,713
Curico-General FreireChile 4,7832,972
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,1781,975
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,9713,710
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,1594,449
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,2252,625
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,4253,371
ParronChile 4,7022,922
Puerto AysenChile 5,9503,698
Puerto MonttChile 5,5163,428
Punta ArenasChile 6,7804,213
QuinteroChile 4,5732,842
SantiagoChile 4,6172,869
SewellChile 4,6782,907
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,2183,242
ValdiviaChile 5,3383,317
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,3093,299
VallenarChile 4,1122,555
ValparaisoChile 4,5652,837
AltaiChina 13,3778,312
BeijingChina 14,6839,124
ChangchunChina 14,1178,773
ChangduChina 15,3739,553
ChangshaChina 15,9959,940
ChengduChina 15,6279,710
ChongqingChina 15,8079,822
DuianChina 14,8739,242
ErlianChina 14,2838,875
GanzhouChina 16,25110,099
GuangzhouChina 16,55410,287
HaikouChina 16,90210,503
HailarChina 13,6238,465
HamiChina 14,0548,733
HetanChina 13,9648,678
JiuquanChina 14,5209,023
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,5548,422
KashiChina 13,5408,414
KunmingChina 16,20110,068
LanzhouChina 15,0399,345
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,2499,476
NanchangChina 15,9419,906
NanjingChina 15,5309,650
NanningChina 16,58710,307
PingbianChina 15,6549,728
QingdaoChina 15,0609,358
QiqiharChina 13,7678,555
RuoqiangChina 14,2208,836
ShanghaiChina 15,5649,671
ShantouChina 16,50610,257
ShenyangChina 14,3858,939
TaiyuanChina 14,9549,293
TaoyuanChina 16,23410,088
TengchongChina 16,0399,967
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,7428,540
Xi’AnChina 15,3079,512
XichangChina 15,8839,870
YanjiChina 14,1168,772
YichangChina 15,7219,769
YinchuanChina 14,8179,208
YiningChina 13,4498,357
ZhengzhouChina 15,2759,492
ZhijiangChina 16,0729,987
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,379857
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,308813
AraucaColombia 377234
BarranquillaColombia 874543
Benito SalasColombia 1,031640
BogotáColombia 825513
Camilo DazaColombia 562349
El CaranoColombia 1,044649
Las GaviotasColombia 537334
MatecanaColombia 981610
PeralesColombia 938583
Pto.CarrenoColombia 193120
Rafael NunezColombia 933580
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,6491,024
Simon BolivarColombia 829515
VanguardiaColombia 801498
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,371852
YariguiesColombia 711442
MoroniComoros 12,4227,719
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,8561,153
LimonCosta Rica 1,7291,074
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,9271,197
San JoseCosta Rica 1,8451,146
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7695,449
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0485,622
SibenikCroatia 8,8655,509
SplitCroatia 8,9095,536
ZagrebCroatia 8,8685,510
CamagueyCuba 1,8771,166
CasablancaCuba 2,3281,447
HavanaCuba 2,3181,440
WillemstadCuraçao 507315
FamagustaCyprus 10,5206,537
LarnacaCyprus 10,4986,524
LimassolCyprus 10,4516,494
NicosiaCyprus 10,4626,501
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9165,541
ChebCzech Republic 8,6085,349
MosnovCzech Republic 9,0185,604
PragueCzech Republic 8,7415,432
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2996,400
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8206,102
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2905,773
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7146,658
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2426,365
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6535,377
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,8185,480
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,3925,215
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,3825,209
MarstalDenmark 8,5195,294
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6215,357
OdenseDenmark 8,5205,294
RandersDenmark 8,5075,286
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,7935,464
StudsgårdDenmark 8,4335,240
TønderDenmark 8,4155,229
TylstrupDenmark 8,5105,288
TystofteDenmark 8,5745,328
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,5705,325
VestervigDenmark 8,4065,224
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0387,481
Melville HallDominica 1,079670
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,360845
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,276793
AzuaDominican Republic 1,234767
BaniDominican Republic 1,195743
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,213754
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,230764
CabreraDominican Republic 1,332827
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,274791
CotuiDominican Republic 1,279795
DajabonDominican Republic 1,381858
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,246774
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,282797
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,219757
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,339832
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,223760
HigueyDominican Republic 1,198744
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,289801
ImbertDominican Republic 1,362846
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,295805
JimaniDominican Republic 1,255780
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,180733
La VegaDominican Republic 1,300808
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,196743
LuperonDominican Republic 1,385861
MichesDominican Republic 1,245773
MocaDominican Republic 1,320820
MoncionDominican Republic 1,343834
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,408875
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,239770
NaguaDominican Republic 1,302809
NeybaDominican Republic 1,252778
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,219758
PimentelDominican Republic 1,286799
PoloDominican Republic 1,206750
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,360845
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,296805
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,335830
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,305811
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,185737
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,258782
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,315817
SamanaDominican Republic 1,273791
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,207750
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,322822
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,228763
San JuanDominican Republic 1,279795
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,179733
SanchezDominican Republic 1,278794
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,332828
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,356842
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,201746
TamayoDominican Republic 1,237769
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,234767
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,282796
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,385861
YamasaDominican Republic 1,241771
YasicaDominican Republic 1,347837
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,9723,711
CanarEcuador 1,7271,073
GuayaquilEcuador 1,7781,105
IzobambaEcuador 1,539956
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,588987
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,8631,158
MilagroEcuador 1,7511,088
OtavaloEcuador 1,474916
PichilingueEcuador 1,6691,037
PortoviejoEcuador 1,7551,091
PuyoEcuador 1,568974
QuitoEcuador 1,520944
RumipambaEcuador 1,587986
San GabrielEcuador 1,410876
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,2466,367
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,5116,532
AswanEgypt 10,6786,635
AsyutEgypt 10,4346,484
BahariyaEgypt 10,2036,340
Beni SuefEgypt 10,3996,462
CairoEgypt 10,4076,467
DabaaEgypt 10,1086,281
DakhlaEgypt 10,2646,378
El ArishEgypt 10,6116,594
El TorEgypt 10,6626,625
FarafraEgypt 10,1396,300
HelwanEgypt 10,4066,466
HurguadaEgypt 10,6936,645
IsmailiaEgypt 10,4746,509
KhargaEgypt 10,4206,475
KosseirEgypt 10,7706,693
LuxorEgypt 10,6296,605
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,9886,207
MinyaEgypt 10,3856,453
Port-SaidEgypt 10,4586,499
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,7366,671
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,7396,673
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,5426,551
SalloumEgypt 9,7936,086
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8596,127
SohagEgypt 10,5106,531
St. KatrineEgypt 10,6906,643
TahrirEgypt 10,3286,418
TantaEgypt 10,3536,434
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,5271,571
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,4551,525
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,5151,563
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,4641,531
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,4305,239
AsmaraEritrea 11,5027,148
AssabEritrea 11,9567,429
MassawaEritrea 11,5507,177
TallinEstonia 9,3665,820
TartuEstonia 9,4875,895
VilsandiEstonia 9,2155,727
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6297,226
GonderEthiopia 11,4087,089
NegeleEthiopia 11,7847,323
StanleyFalkland Islands 6,6904,157
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,7354,807
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,6954,782
Laucala BayFiji 12,8237,968
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9288,034
NandiFiji 12,9288,034
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5277,784
HelsinkiFinland 9,3585,815
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,3765,826
JoensuuFinland 9,5855,956
JokioinenFinland 9,2915,773
JyvskylFinland 9,3895,834
KajaaniFinland 9,4615,879
KuopioFinland 9,4835,893
KuusamoFinland 9,5035,905
LappeenrantaFinland 9,5405,928
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,0985,654
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,2285,734
OuluFinland 9,3435,806
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,3705,823
TampereFinland 9,2995,779
TurkuFinland 9,2265,733
VaasaFinland 9,1845,707
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,2825,147
BiarritzFrance 7,4674,640
BordeauxFrance 7,5624,699
BrestFrance 7,3784,585
CaenFrance 7,6794,772
ChateaurouxFrance 7,7874,839
DijonFrance 8,0465,000
GourdonFrance 7,7224,798
GrenobleFrance 8,0675,013
Le MansFrance 7,6974,783
LilleFrance 7,9594,946
LyonFrance 8,0134,979
MarseilleFrance 8,0054,974
MontpellierFrance 7,9074,913
NancyFrance 8,1505,065
NantesFrance 7,5464,689
NiceFrance 8,1675,075
ParisFrance 7,8704,891
PerpignanFrance 7,8074,851
StrasbourgFrance 8,2515,128
ToulonFrance 8,0575,007
ToulouseFrance 7,7014,786
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,6981,055
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,555966
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,6981,055
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,7831,108
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 1,502934
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1715,077
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6586,001
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6576,001
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5675,324
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1075,038
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9095,536
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,5545,937
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,1779,431
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,9598,674
BitamGabon 8,7545,440
CocobeachGabon 8,5625,321
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,0405,618
LambarnGabon 8,6595,381
LastourvilleGabon 8,9345,552
LibrevilleGabon 8,5515,313
MakokouGabon 8,9295,548
MayumbaGabon 8,7495,437
MitzicGabon 8,7795,455
MkamboGabon 9,0395,617
MoandaGabon 9,0095,598
MouilaGabon 8,7645,446
Port-GentilGabon 8,4955,279
TchibanGabon 8,7805,456
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,6471,645
BanjulGambia 5,5803,467
SukhumiGeorgia 10,8726,756
TbilisiGeorgia 11,2266,976
BerlinGermany 8,6835,396
BrockenGermany 8,4965,280
CologneGermany 8,2355,117
DresdenGermany 8,7105,412
ErfurtGermany 8,5145,290
EssenGermany 8,2415,121
FichtelbergGermany 8,6505,375
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,3425,184
GeisenheimGermany 8,2925,152
GorlitzGermany 8,7935,464
HamburgGermany 8,4725,265
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,4725,264
HannoverGermany 8,4395,244
HelgolandGermany 8,3425,184
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,4945,279
KarlsruheGermany 8,3125,165
KasselGermany 8,4115,226
KonstanzGermany 8,3585,194
LeipzigGermany 8,6165,354
LindenbergGermany 8,7385,430
MagdeburgGermany 8,5655,322
MunichGermany 8,5575,318
MünsterGermany 8,2935,153
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6745,390
NurembergGermany 8,5125,290
NurnbergGermany 8,5095,288
PotsdamGermany 8,6675,386
RostockGermany 8,6135,352
SchleswigGermany 8,4535,253
StuttgartGermany 8,3675,199
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1965,093
ZugspitzeGermany 8,4905,276
AccraGhana 7,4234,613
KumasiGhana 7,2534,507
TamaleGhana 7,3054,539
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9934,345
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,7126,035
AthensGreece 9,5655,944
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5725,948
ChiosGreece 9,7726,072
CorfuGreece 9,2215,730
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3375,802
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,7356,049
IoanninaGreece 9,2975,777
KalamataGreece 9,4295,859
KerkiraGreece 9,2215,730
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5275,920
LamiaGreece 9,4445,869
LarissaGreece 9,4345,862
LemnosGreece 9,6566,000
LimnosGreece 9,6696,009
MethoniGreece 9,4045,844
MilosGreece 9,6495,996
MitiliniGreece 9,7996,089
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7946,086
NaxosGreece 9,7256,043
PatrasGreece 9,3915,836
RhodesGreece 9,9756,198
SamosGreece 9,8496,121
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6195,978
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6375,988
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4705,885
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4575,877
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3225,793
AasiaatGreenland 6,8464,254
AmmassalikGreenland 6,8174,236
AputiteqGreenland 7,1504,443
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,1785,082
FrederikshbGreenland 6,1903,846
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,6474,131
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,9214,301
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,6504,754
JakobshavnGreenland 6,9214,300
JulianehbGreenland 6,1353,813
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,6914,158
Kap TobinGreenland 7,6454,750
NanortalikGreenland 6,0983,789
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,1953,850
NordGreenland 8,5455,310
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,3793,964
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,6324,743
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,1443,818
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,6944,160
UpernavikGreenland 7,2554,508
UummannaqGreenland 7,0624,389
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,130702
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,128701
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,6251,631
BokeGuinea 5,7733,588
ConakryGuinea 5,9103,673
FaranahGuinea 6,2213,866
KankanGuinea 6,3783,963
KindiaGuinea 5,9903,722
KissidougouGuinea 6,2983,914
LabeGuinea 6,0473,757
MacentaGuinea 6,3683,957
MamouGuinea 6,0743,774
NzerekoreGuinea 6,5084,044
SiguiriGuinea 6,3883,969
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,6883,534
GeorgetownGuyana 1,029640
TimehriGuyana 1,023636
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,281796
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,4675,883
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,7426,054
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,5945,962
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,8776,138
Midway IslandHawaii 11,5057,149
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,6015,966
CatacamasHonduras 2,1621,343
CholutecaHonduras 2,2381,391
La CeibaHonduras 2,2871,421
La MesaHonduras 2,3851,482
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,9601,218
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,4501,522
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,2661,408
TelaHonduras 2,3491,459
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,65110,347
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,65210,348
BudapestHungary 9,0925,650
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,1075,659
DebrecenHungary 9,2875,771
KeszthelyHungary 8,9625,569
MiskolcHungary 9,2175,728
PecsHungary 9,0425,618
SzegedHungary 9,1845,707
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9155,540
AkureyriIceland 7,4484,628
DalatangiIceland 7,5974,721
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,4764,646
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,3284,553
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,5754,707
ReykhólarIceland 7,2824,525
ReykjavíkIceland 7,2014,475
StykkisholmurIceland 7,2374,497
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,2144,483
AgraIndia 14,6269,089
AhmedabadIndia 14,4728,993
AkolaIndia 14,9959,318
AllahabadIndia 15,0269,338
AmritsarIndia 14,0688,742
BangaloreIndia 15,5069,636
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,0719,365
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,7319,775
BikanerIndia 14,2078,828
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,7489,786
CherrapunjiIndia 15,6939,752
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,6939,752
DaltonganjIndia 15,3039,510
DarbhangaIndia 15,2569,480
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,6479,723
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,6509,725
DumkaIndia 15,5049,635
DwarkaIndia 14,2058,827
GoaIndia 15,0169,331
GuwahatiIndia 15,6069,698
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,3259,523
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,7609,172
JagdalpurIndia 15,5209,644
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,7239,770
KotaIndia 14,6019,073
KozhikodeIndia 15,4219,583
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,0618,738
LudhianaIndia 14,2008,824
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,2509,476
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,5689,053
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,7359,157
MusulipatnamIndia 15,6399,718
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,1369,406
New DelhiIndia 14,4608,986
PambanIndia 15,8559,852
PuneIndia 14,8499,228
SagarIndia 14,9209,272
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,8848,628
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,6679,735
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,6679,735
VeravalIndia 14,4018,949
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,7199,768
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,23011,328
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 19,13611,891
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 19,35312,026
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,78311,672
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,30111,372
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,51210,882
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,01411,194
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,95510,536
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,45611,469
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 19,06711,849
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,87110,484
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 19,43612,078
AbadanIran 11,9537,428
ArakIran 11,9367,417
BabolsarIran 12,0537,490
Bandar AbbasIran 12,8187,965
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,7607,308
Bandar LengehIran 12,7097,897
BirjandIran 12,7817,942
BushehrIran 12,2417,607
ChahbaharIran 13,2938,260
DezfulIran 11,8927,390
EsfahanIran 12,1687,561
IranshahrIran 13,2048,205
KermanIran 12,7277,909
KermanshahIran 11,6997,270
Khoram AbadIran 11,8347,354
MashhadIran 12,6287,847
OroomiehIran 11,3937,080
RamsarIran 11,8847,385
RashtIran 11,7817,321
SemnanIran 12,1707,562
ShahroudIran 12,2527,614
ShirazIran 12,3777,691
TabrizIran 11,4777,132
TeheranIran 11,9937,453
YazdIran 12,4177,716
ZahedanIran 13,1028,142
ZanjanIran 11,7157,280
BaghdadIraq 11,4887,139
BasraIraq 11,9047,397
BelmulletIreland 7,2224,488
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,3054,540
ClaremorrisIreland 7,2634,513
ClonesIreland 7,3914,593
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,3144,545
CorkIreland 7,2214,487
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2194,486
DublinIreland 7,4214,611
KilkennyIreland 7,3244,551
Malin HeadIreland 7,4294,616
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3774,584
ShannonIreland 7,2254,490
ValentiaIreland 7,1104,418
EilatIsrael 10,7536,682
HaifaIsrael 10,6756,633
JerusalemIsrael 10,7196,661
Tel AvivIsrael 10,6866,641
AlbengaItaly 8,2445,123
AlgheroItaly 8,2325,115
AmendolaItaly 8,8565,503
AnconaItaly 8,6745,390
ArezzoItaly 8,5395,306
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,9455,558
BergamoItaly 8,3805,208
BolognaItaly 8,4995,281
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,5115,289
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,8775,516
BrindisiItaly 9,0475,622
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,2905,152
CameriItaly 8,2995,157
CampobassoItaly 8,7685,448
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,3495,188
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,3295,175
Cape FrascaItaly 8,2415,121
Cape MeleItaly 8,2475,125
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,8235,483
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,8125,476
CerviaItaly 8,5775,330
CiampinoItaly 8,5965,341
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4505,251
Cisa PassItaly 8,3905,214
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,5345,303
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,5735,327
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,8215,482
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,9825,581
DecimomannuItaly 8,2835,147
DobbiacoItaly 8,5805,332
FalconaraItaly 8,6615,382
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4885,275
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,8425,495
FonniItaly 8,3105,164
FrontoneItaly 8,6105,350
FrosinoneItaly 8,6555,378
GelaItaly 8,7395,431
GenoaItaly 8,3035,160
GhediItaly 8,4245,235
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,9615,568
GrazzaniseItaly 8,7205,419
GrossetoItaly 8,4735,265
GrottaglieItaly 9,0015,593
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,3295,175
GuidoniaItaly 8,6085,349
IstranaItaly 8,5675,324
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5995,343
LatinaItaly 8,6225,358
LatronicoItaly 8,8865,522
LecceItaly 9,0655,633
M. CalamitaItaly 8,4185,231
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,9585,567
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,8525,501
MilanItaly 8,3465,186
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,3045,160
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,4805,270
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,7385,430
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,3375,181
PadovaItaly 8,5495,312
Paganella MountainItaly 8,4865,274
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,6585,380
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,6385,368
PantelleriaItaly 8,5405,307
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4235,234
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,3255,173
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,5925,339
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,7285,424
PiacenzaItaly 8,3775,206
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4235,234
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5785,330
Ponza IslandItaly 8,6265,360
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,8665,510
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,5845,334
PrizziItaly 8,6685,386
RadicofaniItaly 8,5315,301
Resia PassItaly 8,4525,252
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6025,345
RivoltoItaly 8,6415,370
Rolle PassItaly 8,5455,310
RomeItaly 8,5895,337
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,5675,324
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6735,390
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,2135,104
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,8755,515
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,0855,646
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,3925,215
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2565,130
Scuro MountainItaly 8,9215,544
SigonellaItaly 8,8005,468
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,9895,586
TarvisioItaly 8,6845,396
TermoliItaly 8,7955,465
TorinoItaly 8,2225,109
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,2175,106
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,5855,335
TrevicoItaly 8,8175,479
TrevisoItaly 8,5735,327
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6955,403
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,2175,106
UdineItaly 8,6565,379
Ustica IslandItaly 8,6455,372
VeniceItaly 8,5865,335
VeronaItaly 8,4705,263
VicenzaItaly 8,5235,296
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,5655,323
ViterboItaly 8,5535,315